Kitüntetettjeink

 
 

 KITÜNTETETTJEINK

„Szarvasért Emlékplakett”

és Emléklap

2021.június 26-ig.

 

 

  • ARANY
  1. Fekete János 2000
  2. Melis György 2007
  3. Babák Mihály 2015
  4. Dr. Melis János 2020
  5. Erdélyi István 2020
  6. Bukovenszky Béla 2021
 
  • EZÜST
  1. Holub János 2000
  2. Koszti Pál 2000
  3. Misik Lajos 2000
  4. Dr. Posgay Elemér 2001
  5. Székely László 2001 posztumusz
  6. Tessedik Táncegyüttes 2001
  7. Dr. Tóth Pál 2001
  8. Sipos Mihály 2002
  9. Mihály istván 2002
  10. Bődi János 2003
  11. Dr. Gervain Mihály 2003
  12. Medvegy Pál 2003
  13. Molnár Zoltán 2004
  14. Bődi Jánosné 2004
  15. Kajak-Kenu Klub 2005
  16. Dr. Molitorisz Pál 2006
  17. Dankó Ervinné 2006
  18. Mótyan Tibor 2007
  19. Erdélyi István 2008
  20. Várnagy Mihály 2009
  21. Mihaleczné Kovács Mária 2009
  22. Novák István 2010
  23. Uhljár Zita 20110
  24. Dr Lovász György 2010
  25. Dr. Kutas Ferenc 2011
  26. Stefano Dano 2012
  27. Závoda Ferenc 2012
  28. Brachna Irén 2013
  29. Szuhaj György 2013
  30. Sípos Zoltán 2013
  31. Dr. Reszkető Péter 2014
  32. Bátor György 2014
  33. Fest Attila és Fest Attiláné 2015
  34. Dr. Dezső István 2015
  35. Körös-menti Turisztikai Egyesület 2016
  36. Pálos Béla 2016
  37. Szenes János 2017
  38. Dr. Somfai Kara Dávid 2017
  39. Seidl Ambrus 2017
  40. Ágoston Béla 2018
  41. Forschner Rudolf 2018
  42. Kertbarát Kör 2019
  43. Fekete Péter 2019
  44. Szirony Pál 2020
  45. Dr. Dósa Zsuzsa 2020
  46. Dr. Hanyecz Katalin 2020
  47. Körös Televízió 2021
  48. Zsapkáné Csasztvan Zsuzsanna 2021
  49. Závogyán Judit 2021
 
  • BRONZ
  1. Hantos Gusztáv 2000
  2. Keszthelyiné Raskó Klára 2000
  3. Dr. Körösfalvi Pál 2000
  4. Papp László 2000
  5. Fekete Jánosné 2001
  6. Dr. Kutas Ferenc 2001
  7. Mótyán Tibor 2001
  8. Dr. Palov József 2001 posztumusz
  9. Dr. Sipos András 2001
  10. Dr. Szilvássy László 2001
  11. Szekeres István 2001
  12. Huszárik Helga 2002
  13. Dr. Buzás László 2003
  14. Lagzi Veronika 2003
  15. Dr. Hajzer Lajos 2003 posztumusz
  16. Kékesi László 2004 posztumusz
  17. Kasuba József 2004
  18. Újlaki Lajos 2004
  19. Kovácsné Mórocz Mária 2004
  20. ifj. Dankó Ervin 2004
  21. Mravik Mihály 2005
  22. Dankó Sámuel 2005
  23. Ruzsinszki György 2005
  24. Nyári Mihály 2006
  25. Sziliné Csáky Emília 2006
  26. Medvegy Pálné 2006
  27. Ruzicska György 2006
  28. Szabados Tóth Gábor 2007
  29. Bliznákné Dudás Julianna 2007
  30. Koltai Lajos 2007
  31. Kertész Imréné 2007
  32. Blue Gym Egyesület 2007
  33. dr Bakos János 2008
  34. Szarvasi Karate Sport Klub 2008
  35. dr Tóth Sára 2008
  36. dr Váradiné dr.Kintzly Ágn 2008
  37. Szabó László 2008
  38. Konczos Éva 2009
  39. Huszárik Mihály 2009
  40. Tusjak János 2009
  41. Fodor Mariann 2009
  42. Janecskó László 2009
  43. Mojsza Mihály 2010
  44. Körösparti Andrásné 2010
  45. Kalmár Magdolna 2010
  46. Patkó Lajos 2011
  47. Pekár Pálné 2011
  48. Kepenyes György 2011
  49. Technikailag kimaradt
  50. Závogyán Judit 2011
  51. Lázár Zsolt 2011
  52. Fábri János 2012
  53. Körösparti András 2012
  54. Kohut Andrásné 2012
  55. Szatur Gézáné 2012
  56. Koltai Lajosné 2013
  57. Kovács Krisztina 2013
  58. Privler Mária 2013
  59. Körösparti Sándor 2014
  60. Zima Mihály 2014
  61. Bohák Péter 2014
  62. Dr. Zima János 2015
  63. Szirony Pál 2015
  64. Rómer Ilona 2015
  65. Bíró Gyula 2015
  66. Dr. Bakos Jánosné 2016
  67. Hajdú Pál 2016
  68. Darida Károly 2016
  69. Tusjak Tamás 2017
  70. Aranykor Nyugdíjas Egyesület 2017
  71. Bencsik János 2018
  72. Korbely István 2018
  73. Bagi László 2018
  74. Barts Klári 2019
  75. Mojsza Mihályné 2019
  76. Gyurcsik Pálné 2020
  77. Baginé Tóth Erika 2020
  78. Janecskó Lászlóné 2021
  79. Dr. Lipcseiné Czifra Magdolna 2021
  80. Medvegy Mihályné 2021
  81. Tatai László 2021
 
  • EMLÉKLAP
  1. Farkas Péter 2003
  2. Tusjak Ágnes 2004
  3. Rainer Flóra 2004
  4. Blue Gym Egyesület 2004
  5. Dankó Edina
  6. Gyarmati Imre
  7. Virág Viktória
  8. Vajda Péter Gimnázium- Ki miben tudós csapata 2006
  9. Klimaj Mária 2007
  10. Szrnka Edit 2007
  11. Oncsik Mária 2007
  12. Győri István 2008
  13. Kiss Judit 2008
  14. Gulyás Mercédesz 2009
  15. Dombvári Bence 2009
  16. Havran Mihály 2009
  17. Varga Virág 2010
  18. Oravecz Viktória 2010
  19. Pál Erzsébet 2010
  20. Kis Szandra 2010
  21. Pribelszki Petra 2011
  22. Kalivoda Ágnes 2011
  23. Csikós Edina 2012
  24. Kinyík Flóra 2013
  25. Pekár Edina 2013
  26. Szirom Krisztina és
    Poljovka Domicián Pál 2013
  27. Maczik Zsolt 2014
  28. Gyekiczki Fruzsina 2014
  29. Molnár Benedek 2014
  30. Megyeri Mária 2015
  31. Szalbot Balázs 2015
  32. Kuli István 2016
  33. Csatai Edit 2016
  34. Bogár Gábor 2016
  35. Konstantinovics Máté 2017
  36. Medvegy Dalma 2017
  37. Kós Benedek 2017
  38. Podani Milán 2017
  39. Nagy Béla 2018
  40. Molnár Gergő 2018
  41. Jelen Ákos 2019
  42. Oborzil Anna 2019
  43. Nyerges Áron 2020
  44. Seregélyes Viktória 2020
 
  • POSTOMUS
  1. Dr. Hajzer Lajos 2003
  2. Székely László 2001
  3. Dr. Palov József 2001
  4. Kékesi László 2004
  5. Dr. Gyalog Sándor 2006
  6. Pekár Pál 2006
  7. Maczik János 2007
  8. Folytán János 2009
  9. Dr. Pilishegyi József 2016
 
  • AZ ÉV EMBERE SZARVASON
  1. Takács Miklós 2008
  2. Dr. Dezső István 2011
 
  • AZ ÉV MŰVÉSZE
  1. Komlovszky-Szvet tamás 2009
  2. Hámori Gabriella 2009